From September 5th - October 23rd

Mondays

3.00-3.30pmPrivate Lesson 

3.30-4.00pm Private Lesson  

4.00-4.30pm Private Lesson Miss Rebecca

4:50-5:20pm Private Lesson Miss Rebecca

Studio 1 – Upstairs Studio

7:30-8:30pm            Adult Ballet - Miss Alice                                                       

 Studio 3 – Back Studio

6:30-7:30pm            Open Ballet - Miss Roese                                            

7:30-8:30pm            Pointe - Miss Rebecca                                                                  

Wednesdays 

Studio 1 - Upstairs Studio         

10-10.45pm            FREE Adult Ballet Absolute Beginners Lockdown class             

4:10-4:40pm            Grade 2 Ballet - Miss Alice                                          

4:50-5:20pm            Grade 3 Contemporary - Miss Chloe

5:20 - 6:10pm.         Grade 4 Contemporary - Miss Chloe                          

6:15 - 7:15pm          Grade 6 Ballet - Miss Alice                                                                   

 Studio 3 – Back Studio

4:10 - 4:40pm.         Private lesson                                                                        

5:20 - 6:10pm.         Grade 4 Ballet -Miss Alice   

6:15 - 6:45pm.         Grade 2 Contemporary - Miss Chloe                                   

7:15 - 8:15pm.         Grade 7 Ballet - Miss Alice                                           

Downstairs small studio

4:50-5:20pm            Grade 1 Tap - Miss Alice                                                   

Thursdays 

Studio 1 – Upstairs Studio

7:30-8:30pm            Pointe  - Miss Rebecca                                                     

Studio 3 – Back Studio                                 

5:50-6:20pm.           Private lesson.     Miss Rebecca (booked)

6:20-7:20pm.           Advanced Ballet - Miss Roese            

7:30-8:30pm            Adult Improver Ballet - Miss Roese            

8:30-9:00pm            Adult Beginner Tap - Miss Alice/ Miss Ali

Downstairs studio and via zoom

8:30-9:00pm              Grade 4 Tap - Miss Alice          

Fridays starting at 4.30pm

Studio 1 – Upstairs Studio        

4:00-5:00pm            Stage Juniors        4-7 years    (Miss Alice)

5:00-6:00pm.           Musical Theatre & Acting 8-10 years   (Miss Alice/ Miss Rebecca)

Studio 3 -Back Studio

10.30-11.30am        Adult Tap - Miss Roese   

4:00-5:00pm            Musical Theatre 14+ years (Miss Chloe)

5:00-6:00pm            MusicalTheatre 11-13years (Miss Chloe)

6:00-7:00pm            Acting from 11 years (Miss Rebecca)

Studio 2 - Downstairs Studio    

4:00-5:00pm.           Singing 11-13 years (Orin Vallely)       

5:00-6:00pm.           Singing 14+ year (Orin Vallely)        

6:00-6:30pm.           Singing 8-10 years (Orin Vallely)       

                                                                         

Saturdays starting at 9am

Studio 1 – Upstairs

9:00-9:30am            Primary Ballet - Miss Rebecca                                     

10:10-10:40am        Grade 2 Ballet - Miss Rebecca                                            

10:50-11:35am        Grade 4 Ballet - Miss Alice                                                  

11.45-12:15pm        Grade 2 Contemp - Miss Chloe                                           

12:15 - 1:00pm        Grade 5 Ballet - Miss Rebecca                                                      

2:15-2:45pm            Senior Jazz - Miss Alice                                                       

2:55-3:55pm            Intermediate - Grade 8/9 - Miss Rebecca                            

4:05-5:05pm           Junior and Senior performance group  - Miss Chloe                     

5:15-6:15pm            Grade 6 Contemporary - Miss Chloe        

6:40 - 7:10.              Private lesson (booked)                  

Studio 3 – Back Studio

9:30-10am                Grade 1 Ballet - Miss Rebecca                                       

10:15 –10:45am       G1 Contemporary - Miss Chloe                                      

10:55-11:40am         Grade 3 Ballet - Miss Rebecca                                  

11:50-12:20pm         G1 Tap - Miss Alice                                                      

12.30-1:00pm          Junior Jazz - Miss Alice                                                                   

1.05-1.35pm            Grade 2/3 Tap - Miss Alice                                                

1:45-2:45pm            Grade 6 Ballet - Miss Rebecca                                            

2:55-3:40pm            G4 Contemporary - Miss Chloe                                          

3:45-4:15pm            Inter Jazz - Miss Alice                                                                                      

5:35:6:35pm            Grade 7 Ballet - Miss Rebecca                                           

6:45-7:45pm            Stretching and Conditioning - Miss Chloe